Adco-Dol 20's 

 

EACH TABLET CONTAINS:
*  Paracetamol 450 mg
*  Caffeine 30 mg
*  Codeine Phosphate 10 mg
*  Doxylamine succinate 5 mg
*  SUGAR FREE
                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

 

DOSAGE & DIRECTIONS OF USE:

* ADULTS and CHILDREN 12 YEARS AND OLDER: 2 TABLETS
  Every 4 HOURS When necessary. Don't exceed 8 TABLETS PER DAY.
  DON'T USE CONTINUOUSLY FOR LONGER THAN 10 DAYS
  WITHOUT CONSULTING YOUR DOCTOR.

 

*  STORE AT OR BELOW 25`C.
*  PROTECT FROM MOISTURE.

P.O. Box 12136

Jacobs

4026

ZA

Whatsapp: +27760717889